Naam Club KBBB_Punten
APERE Ronny B.C. K. GILDEVRIENDEN 15
BONTE William KON. EEKLOSE BC 22
BOONE Koen BC QUALITY 27
BORGHGRAEF Marcel GROBBENDONKSE 27
BORREMANS Raf KSNBA 18
BOULANGER Jean Claude BC NIVELLOIS 27
BRENDERS Thierry KBC ONS HUIS 22
D'HAENS Peter KSNBA 22
DAELMAN Walther BC SLEEPBOOTJE 27
DE CONINCK Achille KSNBA 22
DE RUYTE Yvan KSNBA 22
DE WITTE William KSNBA 27
DE WITTE Franky BC SLEEPBOOTJE 18
DEVOS Claude KBC GILDE HOGER OP KORTRIJK 22
DEVRIENDT Bart GILDE HOGER OP KORTRIJK 27
DUPONT Jean-Claude KA UNION-SANDEMAN 27
ELSKENS Pierre BC QUALITY ZELE 27
GOOSSENS Dave KSNBA 15
HEERWEGH Erik KSNBA 22
HEERWEGH Robert KSNBA 27
HOUSSIN Mario KBC GILDE HOGER OP KORTRIJK 27
JANSSENS Kurt B.C. RIO 22
JOYE Robert KBC GILDE HOGER OP KORTRIJK 27
KLINKHAMERS Paul BC OP DE MEIR 27
LAUREYS Wilfried KSNBA 18
MEULEMAN Rudy ACADEMIE CENTRUM GENT 22
MUYSHONDT Robert DBC DE LEUG 22
NEYTS Pierre KSNBA 18
NUYENS Ronny KBC BILJARTVRIENDEN TU 27
PAUWELS Paul KONINKLIJKE BC DE GILDEVRIENDEN 27
PROOST eddy BC RIO 27
ROOSEMONT Bert BC WOONDECOR 22
ROSSAU Ludo BC OP DE MEIR 22
STRYPENS Lucien K.BC ARGOS WESTVELD 22
VAN DAMME Pierre BC AVENUE 27
VAN GELDER Kevin DBC DE LEUG 27
VAN HOOYDONK Guy KA UNION-SANDEMAN 22
VAN OVERSCHELDE Bonny BC DE WITTE MOLEN 27
VANDENBERGHE Damiaan SINT MARTINUS AALST 18
VERSCHELDEN Marc BC KAMPENHOUT 22
WILLEMS Raymond K.BS ARGOS WESTVELD 27
Deelnemers Tornooi Van Overloop 2019
Opgelet : deze lijst moet nog worden goedgekeurd door de gewestelijke sportbestuurders
Naam Club KBBB_Punten
BAETENS Marc BC QUALITY 34
BEGHIN Frédéric KON. KORTRIJKSE BC 50
BERGMANS Dion BC KASTEELDREEF 42
BOLLANSEE Eddy BC DE PLOEG 42
BRUNEEL Paul BC OP DE MEIR 42
CAERS Freddy BC RIO 42
COENEN Philip KON. KORTRIJKSE BC 42
CORNELISSEN Pierre KSNBA 42
CORNIL Pascal RBC DISON 42
DE BAETS Ronny KON. EEKLOSE BC 34
DE BUSSER Eric B.C. RIO 50
DE GREEF Tony BC OP DE MEIR - EMBLEM 42
DE MEYER Eric ACADEMIE CENTRUM GENT 34
DE MIL Christiaan KON. EEKLOSE BC 50
DE MOOR Frederik KBC GILDE HOGER OP KORTRIJK 34
DE RUYTE Tom KSNBA 50
DE RYNCK Ivan KKBC 34
DE TRENOYE Christian OBA 34
DONVIL Marc RC GARNIER 50
DUPONT Franky BC QUALITY ZELE 34
DURWAEL Mik DBC DE LEUG 50
GOETHALS Armand KON EEKLOSE 34
LAMBRECHTS Jos GROBBENDONCKSE 34
MAES Rudy KSNBA 34
MENHEER Leslie KON. EBC 50
NIELSEN Frederik B.C.RIO 34
RAEMDONCK Tommy QUALITY ZELE 50
ROSIER Nick BC SLEEPBOOTJE 34
SYSMANS Frans OP DE MEIR 34
TEMMERMAN Walter KBC ONS HUIS 42
VAN DEN BRANDE Jan RC GARNIER 34
VAN HOUDENHOVE Patrick BC DEURNE 42
VAN MEIR Frank KSNBA 34
VAN STAPPEN Luc DBC DE LEUG 42
VAN VOSSELEN Christoph KON. GILDEVRIENDEN BEVEREN 42
VERHAEGEN Marc BC OP DE MEIR - EMBLEM 42
VERHELST Daniël KA UNION-SANDEMAN 42
VERKURINGEN Luc KBC BILJARTVRIENDEN TU 34
VEYS Renzo KBC GILDE HOGER OP KORTRIJK 34
WULFRANCK Luc KA UNION-SANDEMAN 34
Klasse A
41
Klasse B
40
Inschrijvingen zijn afgesloten
Info: TVO@k-snba.be